Segui
Calendario - Qualificazioni GIRONE B
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
3 - 3
mer 12 ottobre
OMECA
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
1 - 2
mer 12 ottobre
FUTURE STYLE
La Pianta 310
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
1 - 4
gio 13 ottobre
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
FULGOR FC
3 - 8
gio 13 ottobre
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
La Pianta 310
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
4 - 9
gio 13 ottobre
I PIANGINA
La Pianta 310
POLIS
11 - 4
gio 13 ottobre
RIA REAL
OMECA
7 - 3
mer 19 ottobre
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
6 - 1
mer 19 ottobre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
La Pianta 310
I PIANGINA
11 - 2
gio 20 ottobre
RIA REAL
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
1 - 4
gio 20 ottobre
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
FUTURE STYLE
4 - 2
gio 20 ottobre
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
La Pianta 310
POLIS
1 - 4
gio 20 ottobre
FULGOR FC
RIA REAL
1 - 10
mer 26 ottobre
OMECA
La Pianta 310
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
3 - 5
mer 26 ottobre
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
La Pianta 310
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
3 - 11
gio 27 ottobre
POLIS
FULGOR FC
2 - 2
gio 27 ottobre
I PIANGINA
La Pianta 310
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
2 - 2
gio 27 ottobre
L'EGALITE FC
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
1 - 5
gio 27 ottobre
FUTURE STYLE
OMECA
5 - 4
gio 03 novembre
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
I PIANGINA
7 - 1
gio 03 novembre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
FUTURE STYLE
3 - 4
gio 03 novembre
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
3 - 8
gio 03 novembre
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
La Pianta 310
POLIS
3 - 2
gio 03 novembre
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
10 - 1
ven 04 novembre
RIA REAL
RIA REAL
4 - 2
mer 16 novembre
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
5 - 3
mer 16 novembre
POLIS
La Pianta 310
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
3 - 6
gio 17 novembre
OMECA
FULGOR FC
5 - 3
gio 17 novembre
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
8 - 4
gio 17 novembre
I PIANGINA
FUTURE STYLE
3 - 6
gio 17 novembre
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
5 - 2
mer 23 novembre
FULGOR FC
OMECA
3 - 4
gio 24 novembre
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
La Pianta 310
I PIANGINA
2 - 10
gio 24 novembre
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
3 - 4
gio 24 novembre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
FUTURE STYLE
1 - 5
gio 24 novembre
POLIS
La Pianta 310
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
6 - 4
ven 25 novembre
RIA REAL
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
1 - 7
mer 30 novembre
OMECA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
RIA REAL
4 - 3
mer 30 novembre
FUTURE STYLE
La Pianta 310
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
3 - 4
gio 01 dicembre
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
La Pianta 310
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
5 - 3
gio 01 dicembre
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
POLIS
2 - 4
gio 01 dicembre
I PIANGINA
La Pianta 310
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
5 - 4
ven 02 dicembre
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
RIA REAL
2 - 2
mar 06 dicembre
FULGOR FC
I PIANGINA
7 - 2
mer 07 dicembre
FUTURE STYLE
La Pianta 310
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
3 - 3
mer 07 dicembre
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
La Pianta 310
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
2 - 5
ven 09 dicembre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
OMECA
3 - 3
ven 09 dicembre
POLIS
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
1 - 3
lun 19 dicembre
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
La Pianta 310
RIA REAL
3 - 5
mer 21 dicembre
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
5 - 0
mer 21 dicembre
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
La Pianta 310
I PIANGINA
1 - 3
gio 22 dicembre
OMECA
La Pianta 310
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
5 - 2
gio 22 dicembre
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
La Pianta 310
POLIS
7 - 5
gio 22 dicembre
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
FULGOR FC
3 - 4
lun 13 febbraio
FUTURE STYLE
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
6 - 4
mer 25 gennaio
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA
FUTURE STYLE
4 - 5
mer 25 gennaio
OMECA
FULGOR FC
7 - 4
gio 26 gennaio
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
0 - 8
gio 26 gennaio
POLIS
La Pianta 310
L'EGALITE FC
4 - 5
gio 26 gennaio
I PIANGINA
La Pianta 310
RIA REAL
1 - 8
lun 30 gennaio
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
I PIANGINA
6 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
VECCHIA SCUOLA MAROLA
Pianazze Merio Scopsi
PIZZERIA DAL MANCIO
4 - 2
mer 01 febbraio
RIA REAL
OMECA
9 - 0
gio 02 febbraio
L'EGALITE FC
La Pianta 310
TERZO TEMPO FOR ME
7 - 3
gio 02 febbraio
FUTURE STYLE
La Pianta 310
ORATORIO DON BOSCO
3 - 4
gio 02 febbraio
FULGOR FC
La Pianta 310
POLIS
6 - 6
gio 02 febbraio
BAR PASTICCERIA GIUBEA