Segui
Calendario - GIRONE DONNE
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CANINI R./PIERI G.
15 - 1
sab 11 dicembre
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
15 - 5
sab 11 dicembre
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
2 - 15
sab 11 dicembre
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
2 - 15
dom 12 dicembre
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
7 - 15
sab 18 dicembre
CANINI R./PIERI G.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
15 - 6
dom 19 dicembre
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
2 - 15
dom 19 dicembre
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.
15 - 0
dom 19 dicembre
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
15 - 1
sab 08 gennaio
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CANINI R./PIERI G.
15 - 14
sab 08 gennaio
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
13 - 15
sab 08 gennaio
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
0 - 15
dom 09 gennaio
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
15 - 0
sab 15 gennaio
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
15 - 0
dom 16 gennaio
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
5 - 15
dom 16 gennaio
CANINI R./PIERI G.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.
15 - 10
dom 16 gennaio
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CANINI R./PIERI G.
10 - 15
sab 22 gennaio
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
15 - 12
sab 22 gennaio
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
0 - 15
sab 22 gennaio
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
0 - 15
dom 23 gennaio
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
15 - 0
sab 29 gennaio
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.
2 - 15
sab 29 gennaio
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
1 - 15
sab 29 gennaio
CANINI R./PIERI G.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
15 - 0
dom 30 gennaio
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
LORUSSO P./VARLESE C.
15 - 11
sab 05 febbraio
CIPRIANI P./MAGGI M.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
FERRANDO M./FORMICA A.
15 - 0
sab 05 febbraio
CASTAGNA G./SCHIFFINI D.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
RICCIARDI V./GENTILI V.
0 - 15
dom 06 febbraio
CANINI R./PIERI G.
FEEL PADEL LA SPEZIA
BRUSCHI C./GUSSONI C.
15 - 0
dom 06 febbraio
MORACCHIOLI A./SPOSITO K.